Vornennungsliste
38. Haserundfahrt |
letzte Aktualisierung: Mittwoch, 05. April 2006
Start-Nr. |
Klasse |
Fahrer |
Beifahrer |
Club / Wohnort | Fahrzeug |
1 |
C |
Dagmar Müller |
Carsten Fuhrhop |
Ori-Gang |
Opel Meriva |
2 |
YO |
Hartmut Mester |
Wilhelm Mester |
Cuxhaven |
Ford Escort MKII |
3 |
C |
Ralf Bietendüwel |
Carsten Kröger |
AC Melle / AMC Hoyel |
Seat Leon Cupra |
4 |
C |
Jürgen Brennecke |
Peter Kietzmann |
ARGE Ostsee-Rallye |
Opel Astra |
5 |
C |
Peter Kamps |
Dirk Kamps |
MSC Dülken |
|
6 |
C |
Frank Hauf |
Hans-Jürgen Bartel |
Berlin |
Audi A4 |
7 |
C |
Jörn Fuhrhop |
Lutz Müller |
Ori Gang |
Toyota Corolla |
8 |
B |
Petra Siever |
Regina Wolf |
OC Delmenhorst |
VW Polo |
9 |
C |
Heinz Bade |
Heinfried Leymann |
MSG Sulinger Land |
Honda Civic |
10 |
C |
Jörg Treuke |
Michael Zeuner |
AC Artland |
Opel Corsa |
11 |
A |
Werner Parlmeyer |
Veit Parlmeyer |
Melle |
BMW 1502 Cabriolet |
12 |
C |
Michel van den Heuvel |
Adolf Oberthür |
MSC Bonn-Duisdorf / RT Nordeifel |
Alfa 156 |
13 |
C |
Rolf Maarfeld |
Alexandra Möller |
OC Delmenhorst |
Opel Corsa |
14 |
YO |
Ute Schepper |
Klaus Schepper |
Herford |
BMW 316, BJ 1979 |
15 | B | Georg Schuwirth | Mario Reichler | RG Oberberg | |
16 | A | Sven Röske | Karin Gronwald | MSG Sulinger Land | |
17 | C | Klaus Freund | Hans-Gerd Sieper | Remscheider AC | VW Passat |
18 | C | Peter Tintrup | Norbert Walter | Rommerskirchen | Opel Omega |
19 | C | Josef Lindenbaum | Reinhard Lindenbaum | Steinfurt | BMW 323 |
20 | A | Uwe Turowski | Dietmar Berger | AC Artland | VW Passat |
21 | B | Rainer Marks | Marina Marks | Berlin | BMW 525d |
22 | A | Jens Kellermann | Tanja Strohmeyer | Sulingen | Volvo V70 |
23 | YO | Siegfried Bez | Walter Bez | Osnabrück | BMW 1600 GT |
24 | C | Peter Maresch | Michael Thomas | MSC Heiligenhaus | Ford Mondeo |
25 | B | Frank Jokisch | Markus Jokisch | Leverkusen | VW Golf |
26 | C | Hans Grützenbach | Martin Kramer | MSC Heiligenhaus | Audi A4 |
27 | YO | Holger Knoblauch | Dieter Brinkhoff | Brockum / AMSC Rahden | Mini B 38 Inno |
28 | B | Rolf Tietz | Reimund Tietz |
MSC Nümbrecht |
Golf II GTi |
29 | C | Ernst-Otto Reich | Bianca Sauermann | OC Delmenhorst | Opel Signum |
30 | B | Ulrich Bleeke | Melanie Bleeke | MSC Rehburg | Opel Vectra |
31 | B | Friedhelm Kottmann | MSC Westerkappeln | VW Passat |
C: 16 Teams | B: 7 Teams | A: 4 Teams | YO: 4 Teams | F: 0 Teams | S: 0 Teams |